Welecome to teluguyadav Foundation
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NameDesignationContacts
Sri.Buddula Babu Rao YadavPresident24657015,9849797015
Sri.R.Laxman YadavNational 9885036367
Sri.C.Ashok Kumar YadavState Secretary General24478572,9440337662
Sri M.Rajender YadavState General secretary24827190,9440603449
Sri G.Ramarao Yadav President,State legal cell24554700,9393053555
Sri A.Srinivas YadavState employee cell9849070592
Sri B.Jayasri YadavState women cell23310244,998901361
Sri D.Anjaiah YadavState treasurer27833408,9440769626
Sri E.Hari Babu yadavState Secretary9246339633
Sri P.Krishna YadavState Secretary9849000100
Sri G.Kumar Chodary YadavState Secretary65764176,9290680002
Sri C.Veerappa YadavNational Council Member6662013,93910194824
Sri M.Gopal YadavNational Secretary27223377,9246529144
Sri.V.Naveen YadavState Student Cell  
Sri.Ch. Ravindra YadavNational Council Member24069257,9440619999
Sri.C. Janaiah YadavState Council Member23224875
Sri.B Gangaiah YadavState Coucil Member24601600,9246112266
Sri.B.Shankar YadavDistrict President23214101,9440296700
Sri.V.Mallesh YadavDistrict General Secretary66947311,9346208943
Sri.R.Adavaiah YadavState Council Member27824114,9849093405
12
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Home| About Us | Communities| Matrimony| Members| Gallery| Contact Us
Copy Right : Yadav's Community 2009. All Rghts Reserved